Расписание занятий учебной группы: Пдо-32
Неделя: 1-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

8-я

Время

08:30-09:50

10:00-11:20

11:30-12:50

13:30-14:50

15:00-16:20

16:30-17:50

18:00-19:20

19:30-20:50

Пнд

пр.Численные методы
Аронова И Н 1-310

пр.Иностранный язык
Кузьмин М Ю 1-136
Кунчина В Э 1-119а

_

Втр

Лаб.Физика- 2 п/г
Гришина А А 6-708

пр.Физика
Гришина А А 6-708

пр.Математические методы
Алексеева В А 2-305

_

Срд

пр.Информационная безопасность- 2 п/г
Аристов В С 6-600

пр.Линейная алгебра
Гапонова М А 6-616

Лаб.Физика- 1 п/г
Гришина А А 6-708

_

Чтв

лек.Операционные системы
Сафонов А В 1 -ДОТ

лек.Информационная безопасность
Аристов В С 1 -ДОТ

лек.Численные методы
Аронова И Н 1-ДОТ

лек.Физика
Гришина А А 1 -ДОТ

_

Птн

Пр.Физическая культура
Захарова В В 2 -ДОТ

пр.Основы предпринимательства
Разнодежин А Ю 2 -Д_ОТ

пр.Информационная безопасность- 1 п/г
Аристов В С 2 - ДОТ

пр.Информационная безопасность- 1 п/г
Аристов В С 2 -Д_ОТ

_

Сбт

лек.Линейная алгебра
Гапонова М А 1 -ДОТ

пр.Операционные системы- 1 п/г
Сафонов А В 1 -ДОТ

лек.Математические методы
Алексеева В А 1 -ДОТ

пр.Операционные системы- 2 п/г
Сафонов А В 1-ДОТ

_

Вск

_

Расписание занятий учебной группы: Пдо-32
Неделя: 2-я

Пары

1-я

2-я

3-я

4-я

5-я

6-я

7-я

8-я

Время

08:30-09:50

10:00-11:20

11:30-12:50

13:30-14:50

15:00-16:20

16:30-17:50

18:00-19:20

19:30-20:50

Пнд

лек.Информационная безопасность
Аристов В С 5-ДОТ

лек.Информационная безопасность
Аристов В С 5-ДОТ

Лаб.Физика- 2 п/г
Гришина А А 6-708

пр.Операционные системы- 2 п/г
Сафонов А В 6-600

_

Втр

лек.Математические методы
Алексеева В А 1 -ДОТ

лек.Численные методы
Аронова И Н 1 -ДОТ

лек.Физика
Гришина А А 6-ДОТ

_

Срд

пр.Численные методы
Аронова И Н 1-310

пр.Иностранный язык
Кузьмин М Ю 1-136
Кунчина В Э 1-119а

_

Чтв

пр.Операционные системы- 1 п/г
Сафонов А В 6-600

пр.Информационная безопасность- 1 п/г
Аристов В С 6-600

пр.Информационная безопасность- 2 п/г
Аристов В С 6-600

пр.Информационная безопасность- 2 п/г
Аристов В С 6-600

_

Птн

Пр.Физическая культура
Захарова В В 2 -ДОТ

лек.Основы предпринимательства
Разнодежин А Ю 4-Д.ОТ

Лаб.Физика- 1 п/г
Гришина А А 4-Д.ОТ

_

Сбт

пр.Математические методы
Алексеева В А 6-ДОТ

пр.Линейная алгебра
Гапонова М А 3-ДОТ

пр.Основы предпринимательства
Разнодежин А Ю 2-ДОТ

_

Вск

_